Investors Dashboard

Latest Share Price

ASX Code:
RXL
Open:
52 Week High:
Last Price:
High:
52 Week Low:
Today's Change:
Low:
Previous Close:

Capital Structure

Fully Paid Ordinary Shares
Share Price
Unlisted Options
11,809,523
Market Capitalisation
Performance Rights
12,840,000

Share Registry

Computershare Registry Services P/L
Level 17
221 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph. 1300 850 505 (within Australia)
Ph. +61 3 9415 4000 (outside Australia)
PO Box. GPO Box D182, Perth WA, 6840

Top 20 Shareholders

NOSHAREHOLDERSHARES HELD% HELD
1VENUS METALS CORPORATION LIMITED55.000.00014.89
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED40,219,70410.89
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED7,929,8712.15
4QGOLD PTY LTD7,876,9522.13
5MR DARYL KENNETH MILLER7,069,7301.91
6REDSCOPE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD6,250,0001.69
7PAZIFIK PTY LTD (PAZIFIK A/C)5,874,2851.59
8MR YI WENG + MS NING LI (YI WENG & NING LI SUPER A/C)5,340,0001.45
9MATORICZ SUPER PTY LTD (MATORICZ SUPER FUND A/C)5,200,0001.41
10BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD (GLOBAL MARKETS DRP)4,653,1381.26
11MR YI WENG + MRS NING LI3,800,0001.03
12MR RAM SHANKER KANGATHARAN3,328,9680.90
13JARHAMCHE PTY LTD3,000,0000.81
14YARRAANDOO PTY LTD (YARRAANDOO SUPER FUND A/C)3.000.0000.81
15IGO LIMITED2,608,9880.71
16INVESTMENT SECURITIES NOMINEES (ACCUMALATION A/C)2,608,9880.71
17MR YI WENG + MRS NING LI (YI WENG & NING LI S/F A/C)2,500,0000.68
18MR GABOR MATORICZ2,000,0000.54
19J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,780,6370.48
20MR CHRISTOPHER IAN WALLIN1,739,3250.47
TOTAL171,780,58646.51
As at 8 December 2023