Investors Dashboard

Latest Share Price

ASX Code:
RXL
Open:
52 Week High:
Last Price:
High:
52 Week Low:
Today's Change:
Low:
Previous Close:

Capital Structure

Fully Paid Ordinary Shares
Share Price
Unlisted Options
30,332,855
Market Capitalisation
Performance Rights
12,665,000

Share Registry

Computershare Registry Services P/L
Level 17
221 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph. 1300 850 505 (within Australia)
Ph. +61 3 9415 4000 (outside Australia)
PO Box. GPO Box D182, Perth WA, 6840

Top 20 Shareholders

NOSHAREHOLDERSHARES HELD% HELD
1VENUS METALS CORPORATION LIMITED55,000,00013.51
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED47,586,30311.69
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED10,094,9042.48
4QGOLD PTY LTD7,876,9521.94
5MR DARYL KENNETH MILLER7,000,0001.72
6REDSCOPE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD6,250,0001.54
7PAZIFIK PTY LTD (PAZIFIK A/C)5,874,2851.44
8MATORICZ SUPER PTY LTD (MATORICZ SUPER FUND A/C)5,400,0001.33
9BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD (GLOBAL MARKETS DRP)4,307,9891.06
10MR GABOR MATORICZ3,900,0000.96
11MR YI WENG + MRS NING LI3,800,0000.93
12JARHAMCHE PTY LTD3,400,0000.84
13J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,359,5580.83
14MR RAM SHANKER KANGATHARAN3,328,9680.82
15YARRAANDOO PTY LTD (YARRAANDOO SUPER FUND A/C)3,000,0000.74
16IGO LIMITED2,608,9880.64
16INVESTMENT SECURITIES NOMINEES (ACCUMALATION A/C)2,608,9880.64
18MR YI WENG + MRS NING LI (YI WENG & NING LI S/F A/C)2,500,0000.61
19MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD2,000,0000.49
20MR JOHN PETER HINDMAN + MRS HELEN CHRISTINE HINDMAN (JOHN HINDMAN SUPER FUND A/C)1,865,6120.46
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES (Total)181,762,54744.65
Total Remaining Holders Balance225,304,69255.35
As at 3 June 2024