Investors Dashboard

Latest Share Price

ASX Code:
RXL
Open:
52 Week High:
Last Price:
High:
52 Week Low:
Today's Change:
Low:
Previous Close:

Capital Structure

Fully Paid Ordinary Shares
Share Price
Unlisted Options
1,000,000
Market Capitalisation
Performance Rights
31,710,000

Share Registry

Computershare Registry Services P/L
Level 17
221 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph. 1300 850 505 (within Australia)
Ph. +61 3 9415 4000 (outside Australia)
PO Box. GPO Box D182, Perth WA, 6840

Top 20 Shareholders

NOSHAREHOLDERSSHARES HELD%HELD
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED328,610,73023.58
2QGOLD PTY LTD140,777,46810.10
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED133,698,3989.59
4HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 288,473,2786.35
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED-GSI EDA88,204,5386.33
6J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED83,650,7506.00
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED 38,483,6642.76
8BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 27,137,9521.95
9MR RAM SHANKER KANGATHARAN22,800,0001.64
10VENUS METALS CORPORATION LIMITED17,500,0001.26
11BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD11,490,4980.82
12BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 9,565,1250.69
13MORGAN STANLEY AUSTRALIA SECURITIES (NOMINEE) PTY LIMITED 5,352,8150.38
14HELMSMEN AUS PTY LTD5,211,9990.37
15MR DARYL KENNETH MILLER5,048,7140.36
16CHEPPITAR PTY LTD 5,000,0000.36
16JARHAMCHE PTY LTD5,000,0000.36
16WESTMINEX PTY LTD5,000,0000.36
19MINING AND EXPLORATION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS PL4,875,0000.35
20WARBONT NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,618,5420.33
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES (Total)1,030,499,47173.94
Total Remaining Holders Balance363,268,96926.06
As at 30 September 2026